FC Basel 1893 

Arrivées: Timo Schultz (entraîneur / ex- St. Pauli/GER/2.B.), Loïc Favé (assistant / ex-St. Pauli/GER/2.B.), Jonas Adjetey (Basel U21/PL), Leon Avdullahu (Basel U21/PL), Adrian Leon Barisic (Osijek/CRO), Thierno Barry (Beveren/BEL/2.D.), Roméo Beney (Basel U21/PL), Jamal Camci (Basel U21/PL), Yusuf Demir (Galatasaray/TUR), Nasser Djiga (Nîmes/FRA/L2), Mohamed Dräger (Luzern), Jonathan Dubasin (Albacete/ESP/2.D.), Leon Frokaj (Basel U21/PL), Juan Gauto (Huracán/ARG), Andrin Hunziker (Aarau), Eliah Jordan (Basel U21/PL), Djordje Jovanovic (Maccabi Tel Aviv/ISR), Zé Junior (Basel U21/PL), Axel Kayombo (Basel U21/PL), Maurice Malone (Wolfsberger/AUT), Kevin Rüegg (YB), Yannis Ryter (Basel U21/PL), Dominik Schmid (GCZ), Gabriel Sigua (Tiflis/GEO), Finn van Breemen (ADO Den Haag/NED/2.D.), Renato Veiga (Augsburg/GER)

Départs: Heiko Vogel (entraîneur / directeur sportif), Martin Andermatt (assistant), Kasim Adams (Hoffenheim/GER), Zeki Amdouni (Burnley/ENG), Wouter Burger (Stoke City/ENG/2.D.), Riccardo Calafiori (Bologna/ITA), Liam Chipperfield (Sion), Andy Diouf (Lens/FRA), Nasser Djiga (Etoile Rouge Belgrade/SRB), Emmanuel Essiam (Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy), Bradley Fink (GC), Sayfallah Ltaief (Winterthur), Darian Males (YB), Liam Millar (Preston North End/ENG/2.D.), Dan Ndoye (Bologna/ITA), Hugo Novoa (Leipzig/GER), Andy Pelmard (Clermont/FRA), Kaly Sène (Lausanne), Andi Zeqiri (Brighton/ENG)


Grasshopper Club Zürich 

Arrivées: Bruno Berner (entraîneur / Winterthur), Aurélien Mioch (assistant / Winterthour), Dirk Abels (Sparta Rotterdam/NLD), Dorian Babunski (Debrecen/HUN), Liam Bollati (GC U21/1.L.), Theo Corbeanu (Bielefeld/GER/3.D.), Bradley Fink (Basel), Nicolas Glaus (Stuttgart B/GER/4.D.), Robin Kalem (Schaffhausen), Michael Kempter (St. Gallen), Manuel Kuttin (retour dans l'équipe), Joshua Laws (Wellington/AUS), Nigel Lonwijk (Plymouth Argyle/ENG/2.D.), Awer Mabil (Sparta Prague/CZE), Samuel Marques (GC U21/1.L.), Tim Meyer (GC U21/1.L.), Théo Ndicka (Ostende/BEL), Damian Nigg (GC U21/1.L.), Maksim Paskotsi (Tottenham U21), Elmin Rastoder (Vaduz), Pascal Schürpf (Luzern), Lendrit Shala (GC U21/1.L.), Kristers Tobers (Lechia Gdansk/POL), Elvir Zukaj (GC U21/1.L.)

Départs: Giorgio Contini (entraîneur), Romain Villiger (assistant / Aarau), Bendegúz Bolla (Servette), Renat Dadashov (Hatayspor/TUR), Shkelqim Demhasaj (Aarau), Teruki Hara (Shimizu S-Pulse/JPN), Christián Herc (Dunajska Streda/SVK), Hayao Kawabe (Standard de Liège/BEL), Noah Loosli (Bochum/GER), Georg Margreitter (?), André Moreira (Al-Raed/SAU), Eliseu Nadjack (?), Petar Pusic (Osijek/CRO), Tomás Ribeiro (Vitória/POR), Guilherme Schettine (Ural/RUS), Dominik Schmid (Basel), Simone Stroscio (Schaffhausen)


FC Lausanne-Sport 

Arrivées: Hamza Abdallah (Team Vaud U21/1.L.), Fousseni Diabaté (Partizan Belgrad/SRB), Noë Dussenne (Standard de Liège/BEL), Samuel Kalu (Watford/ENG/2.D.), Karlo Letica (Hermannstadt/ROM), Rares Ilie (Maccabi Tel Aviv/ISR), Morgan Poaty (Seraing/BEL), Jamie Roche (Sirius/SWE), Kaly Sène (Basel), Seydou Traore (RC Abidjan/CIV)

Départs: Aliou Balde (Nice/FRA), Archie Brown (Gent/BEL), Gianluca Gaudino (?), Goduine Koyalipou (Beveren/BEL/2.D.), Melvin Mastil (Bienne/PL), Marvin Spielmann (?), Karim Sow (Stade Nyonnais), Aldin Turkes (Winterthur), Nassim Zoukit (Bellinzona)


FC Lugano 

Arrivées: Marc Abel (Lugano U21/1.L.), Johann Angstmann (Lugano U21/PL), Yanis Cimignani (Ajaccio/FRA), Steven Deana (Servette), Adrian Durrer (Bellinzona), Ayman El Wafi (Hellas Verona B/ITA), Anto Grgic (Sion), Martim Marques (Sporting CP U23/POR), Ilija Maslarov (Team Ticino U18), Romeo Morandi (Lugano U21/PL), Gianluca Pizzagalli (Lugano U21/1.L.), Fotios Pseftis (AC Milan B/ITA), Shkelqim Vladi (Aarau)

Départs: Mohammed Amoura (Royale Union Saint Gilloise/BEL), Fabio Daprelà (Zürich), Ousmane Doumbia (Chicago Fire/USA), Mickaël Facchinetti (?), Attilio Morosoli (Bellinzona), Fabian Stöber (Vaduz)


FC Luzern 

Arrivées: Kemal Ademi (Sandhausen/GER/2.B.), Nicolas Haas (Empoli/ITA), Iwan Hegglin (Luzern U21/PL), Diego Heller (Luzern U21/PL), Sascha Meyer (Luzern U21/PL), Teddy Okou (Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy), Kevin Spadanuda (Ajaccio/FRA), Dario Ulrich (Vaduz), Mile Vukelic (Luzern U21/PL), Mauricio Willimann (Luzern U21/PL), Levin Winkler (Luzern U21/PL)

Départs: Samuel Alabi (Baden), Joaquín Ardaiz (Sanliurfaspor/TUR/2.D.), Marco Burch (Varsovie/POL), Samuele Campo (?), Mamady Diambou (Salzburg/AUT), Mohamed Dräger (Basel), Lorik Emini (Vaduz), Ruben Fernandes (Wil), Benjamin Kimpioka (Solna/SWE), Thomas Monney (Bienne/PL), Marius Müller (Schalke/GER/2.B.), Pascal Schürpf (GC), Dejan Sorgic (Sion), Mihailo Stevanovic (St. Gallen), Nando Toggenburger (Thun)


Servette FC 

Arrivées: René Weiler (entraîneur / ex-Kashima Antlers/JPN), Manuel Klökler (assistant / ex-Kashima Antlers/JPN), Bendegúz Bolla (GCZ), Jérémy Guillemenot (St. Gallen), Noah Henchoz (Etoile Carouge/PL), Alexander Lyng (Helsingör/DEN/2.D.), Joël Mall (Olympiakos Nicosia/CYP), Bradley Mazikou (Aris Thessaloniki/GRE), Gael Ondoua (Hannover/GER/2.B.), Jérôme Onguéné (RB Salzburg/AUT), Tiemoko Ouattara (Servette U21/PL), Jarell Njiké Simo (Servette U21/PL), Vasco Tritten (Servette U21/PL), Keigo Tsunemoto (Kashima Antlers/JPN)

Départs: Alain Geiger (entraîneur), Moritz Bauer (?), Sidiki Camara (Stade Nyonnais), Boris Céspedes (Yverdon), Ilyes Chaïbi (Thonon Evian GG/FRA/4.D.), Gaël Clichy (arrêt de la compétition), Steven Deana (Lugano), Kevin Mbabu (Fulham/ENG), Edin Omeragic (Stade Nyonnais), Patrick Pflücke (Malines/BEL), Malik Sawadogo (Stade Nyonnais), Théo Valls (Grenoble/FRA/L2)


FC St.Gallen 1879 

Arrivées: Abdoulaye Diaby (Újpest/HUN), Betim Fazliji (St. Pauli/GER/2.B.), Justin Janitzek (Bayern München B/GER/4.D.), Albin Krasniqi (St. Gallen U21/PL), Nicolas Lüchinger (Thun), Felix Mambimbi (YB), Nikolaj Möller (Den Bosch/NED/2.D.), Chima Okoroji (Sandhausen/GER/3.D.), Jozo Stanic (Varazdin/CRO), Mihailo Stevanovic (Luzern), Bastien Toma (Genk/BEL), Richard van der Venne (Melbourne City/AUS), Mattia Zanotti (Inter Milan/ITA)

Départs: Orest Shala (assistant / entraîneur U21/PL), Ricardo Alves (Yverdon), Alessio Besio (Freiburg B/GER/3.D.), Fabrizio Cavegn (Vaduz), Leon Dajaku (Hajduk Split/CRO), Jérémy Guillemenot (Servette), David Jacovic (Wil), Michael Kempter (GC), Alessandro Kräuchi (Vaduz), Emmanuel Latte Lath (Middlesbrough/ENG/2.D.), Matej Maglica (Darmstadt/GER), Leonhard Münst (Stuttgart B/GER/4.D.), Noha Ndombasi (Concarneau/FRA/L2), Randy Schneider (Winterthur), Leonidas Stergiou (Stuttgart/GER), Basil Stillhart (Winterthur)


FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 

Arrivées: Sahmkou Camara (Pays de Grasse/FRA/4.D.), Mischa Eberhard (Aarau), Emmanuel Essiam (Basel), Ismaël Gharb (Paris Saint-Germain/FRA), Valon Hamdiu (Schaffhausen), Michael Heule (Wil), Elies Mahmoud (Le Havre/FRA/L2), Dylan Ouedraogo (Leuven/BEL), Maxence Renoud (Lyon La Duchère/FRA/4.D.), Jérémy Vachoux (Corabobo/VEN)

Départs: Yvan Alounga (Bellinzona), Teddy Okou (Luzern), Brandon Onkony (Varesina/ITA/4.D.), Theo Opoku (Bavois/PL), Niklas Steffen (Rapperswil/PL)


FC Winterthur 

Arrivées: Patrick Rahmen (entraîneur / Switzerland U21), Ognjen Zaric (assistant), Musa Araz (Sion), Alexandre Jankewitz (Thun), Marvin Keller (YB), Sayfallah Ltaief (Basel), Loïc Lüthi (Kriens/PL), Randy Schneider (St. Gallen), Silvan Sidler (Arminia Bielefeld/GER/2.B.), Basil Stillhart (St. Gallen), Aldin Turkes (Lausanne), Laurin Vögele (U21/1.L.), Luca Zuffi (Sion)

Départs: Bruno Berner (entraîneur / GCZ), Aurélien Mioch (assistant / GCZ), Eris Abedini (NE Xamax), Joaquín Ardaiz (Luzern), Timothy Fayulu (Sion), Hekuran Kryeziu (?), Neftali Manzambi (Schaffhausen), Jozef Pukaj (arrêt de la compétition), Laurin Vögele (Kriens/PL)


BSC Young Boys

Arrivées: Ebrima Colley (Karagümrük/TUR), Malík Deme (GC U21/1.L.), Silvere Ganvoula (Bochum/GER), Saidy Janko (Bochum/GER), Lukasz Lakomy (Lubin/POL), Darian Males (Basel), Felix Mambimbi (Cambuur/NED), Noah Persson (Mjällby/SWE)

Départs: Joel Bichsel (Freiburg II/GER/3.D.), Christian Fassnacht (Norwich/ENG/2.D.), Marvin Keller (Winterthur), Quentin Maceiras (Puskás Akadémia/HUN), Fabian Rieder (Rennes/FRA), Kevin Rüegg (Basel), Cédric Zesiger (Wolfsburg/GER)


Yverdon Sport FC 

Arrivées: Ricardo Alves (St. Gallen), Sebastian Breza (Carrarese/ITA/3.D.), Boris Céspedes (Servette), Kevin Carlos (Betis B/ESP/4.D.), Dominic Corness (Liverpool U21/ENG), Yannick Cotter (Juventus U19/ITA), Dario Del Fabro (Cittadella/ITA/2.D.), Samuel Gouet (Mechelen/BEL), Niklas Gunnarson (Norrköping/SWE), Luca Jaquenoud (Sion), Mihael Klepac (Mura/SVN), Igor Liziero (São Paulo/BRA), Haithem Loucif (USM Alger/ALG), Aimen Mahious (USM Alger/ALG), Christian Marques (Wolves U21/ENG), Varol Tasar (Aarau), Mohamed Tijani (Brno/CZE)

Départs: Steve Beleck (?), Théo Berdayes (Sion), Nicolas Gétaz (Bavois/PL), Sead Hajrovic (NE Xamax), Jessé Hautier (NE Xamax), Ali Kabacalman (Sion), Koro Kone (Thun), Marculino Ninte (?), Miguel Rodrigues (Bellinzona), Haris Samardzic (?), Tim Spycher (Baden), Sandro Theler (Sion), Achille Truchot (Znojmo/CZE/3.D.), Lirik Vishi (Bellinzona), Christian Zock (?)


FC Zürich 

Arrivées: Labinot Bajrami (U21/PL), Arad Bar (Maccabi Petah Tikva/ISR), Rodrigo Conceição (Porto/POR), Fabio Daprelà (Lugano), Ramon Guzzo (U21/PL), Junior Ligue (U21/PL), Armstrong Oko-Flex (West Ham U21/ENG), Alan Omerovic (U21/PL), Nils Reichmuth (Wil), Silvan Wallner (Wil)

Départs: Fidan Aliti (Alanyaspor/TUR), Donis Avdijaj (Hartberg/AUT), Gianni De Nitti (Schaffhausen), Blerim Dzemaili (arrêt de la compétition), Becir Omeragic (Montpellier/FRA), Ilan Sauter (Bellinzona), Stephan Seiler (Bellinzona), Ole Selnæs (Rosenborg/NOR), Roko Simic (Salzburg/AUT), Aiyegun Tosin (Lorient/FRA)